Subfamily:
  Epidendroideae
Tribe:
  Podochileae
Subtribe:
  Eriinae
Genus: Porpax:
  list  |   images
Common Name: the trek orchids,
None
Bertrand Laville
Porpax cappucinorum
Bertrand Laville
Porpax cappucinorum
Bertrand Laville
Porpax cappucinorum
more ...