Subfamily:
  Epidendroideae
Tribe:
  Gastrodieae
Genus: Didymoplexis:
  list  |   images
  • Afghanistan, Western Asia, Asia Temperate
  • China Southeast, Asia Temperate
  • Japan, Asia Temperate
  • Nansei-shoto, Asia Temperate
  • Taiwan, Asia Temperate
  • Assam, Asia Tropical
  • Bangladesh, Asia Tropical
  • East Himalaya, Asia Tropical
  • India, Asia Tropical
  • Nepal, Asia Tropical
  • Laos, Asia Tropical
  • Myanmar, Asia Tropical
  • Thailand, Asia Tropical
  • Vietnam, Asia Tropical
  • Borneo, Asia Tropical
  • Jawa, Asia Tropical
  • Lesser Sunda Is., Asia Tropical
  • Malaya, Asia Tropical
  • Philippines, Asia Tropical
  • Sumatera, Asia Tropical
  • Christmas I., Asia Tropical
  • New Guinea, Asia Tropical
  • Northern Territory, Australia
  • Queensland, Australia
  • Western Australia, Australia
  • Niue, Pacific
  • Vanuatu, Pacific

Common Name: กล้วยมดดอกขาว
  • Apetalon minutum Wight (1851)
  • Arethusa bengalensis inval Hemsl. (1883)
  • Arethusa ecristata Griff. (1851)
  • Cheirostylis kanarensis Blatt. & McCann (1932)
  • Didymoplexis brevipes Ohwi (1937)
  • Didymoplexis subcampanulata Hayata (1912)
  • Didymoplexis sylvatica (Blume) Garay (1995)
  • Epiphanes pallens (Griff.) Rchb.f. (1868)
  • Gastrodia pallens (Griff.) F.Muell. (1873)
  • Leucorchis minuta (Wight) Blume (1859)
  • Leucorchis sylvatica Blume (1849)
None
Dot
Didymoplexis pallens
蘇清記
Didymoplexis pallens
蘇清記
Didymoplexis pallens
Alyadi Prasetyo Zt
Didymoplexis pallens
Mehd Halaouate
Didymoplexis pallens
Dot
Didymoplexis pallens
蘇清記
Didymoplexis pallens
Dot
Didymoplexis pallens
more ...