Subfamily:
  Orchidoideae
Tribe:
  Diurideae
Subtribe:
  Cryptostylidinae
Genus: Cryptostylis:
  list  |   images
  • New South Wales, Australia region, Australia
  • Queensland, Australia
  • South Australia, Australia
  • Tasmania, Australia
  • Victoria, Australia
  • New Zealand North, Australia

Common Name: Australian Tongue orchids,
  • Cryptostylis longifolia R.Br. (1810)
  • Malaxis subulata Labill. (1806)
None
David McConachie
Cryptostylis subulata
Janardanan Mohandas
Cryptostylis subulata
Keith Martin-Smith
Cryptostylis subulata
Rob Dean
Cryptostylis subulata
Keith Martin-Smith
Cryptostylis subulata
Keith Martin-Smith
Cryptostylis subulata
Aleksey VS
Cryptostylis subulata
Keith Martin-Smith
Cryptostylis subulata
David McConachie
Cryptostylis subulata
more ...