Subfamily:
  Orchidoideae
Tribe:
  Diurideae
Subtribe:
  Cryptostylidinae
Genus: Cryptostylis:
  list  |   images
  • China Southeast, China, Asia Temperate
  • Nansei-shoto, Asia Temperate
  • Taiwan, Asia Temperate
  • Assam, Asia Tropical
  • Sri Lanka, Asia Tropical
  • Andaman Is., Asia Tropical
  • Cambodia, Asia Tropical
  • Laos, Asia Tropical
  • Myanmar, Asia Tropical
  • Thailand, Asia Tropical
  • Vietnam, Asia Tropical
  • Borneo, Asia Tropical
  • Jawa, Asia Tropical
  • Lesser Sunda Is., Asia Tropical
  • Malaya, Asia Tropical
  • Maluku, Asia Tropical
  • Philippines, Asia Tropical
  • Sulawesi, Asia Tropical
  • Sumatera, Asia Tropical
  • New Guinea, Asia Tropical
  • Solomon Is., Asia Tropical
  • Fiji, Pacific
  • New Caledonia, Pacific
  • Samoa, Pacific
  • Vanuatu, Pacific

Common Name: เอื้องแมงมุม
  • Chlorosa latifolia Blume (1825)
  • Cryptostylis alismifolia F.Muell. (1881)
  • Cryptostylis erythroglossa Hayata (1914)
  • Cryptostylis fulva Schltr. (1911)
  • Cryptostylis fulva var. subregularis Schltr. (1911)
  • Cryptostylis papuana Schltr. (1905)
  • Cryptostylis stenochila Schltr. (1906)
  • Cryptostylis vitiensis Schltr. (1906)
  • Cryptostylis walkerae (Wight) Blume (1859)
  • Cryptostylis zeylanica (Lindl.) Blume (1859)
  • Zosterostylis arachnites Blume (1825)
  • Zosterostylis walkerae Wight (1851)
  • Zosterostylis zeylanica Lindl. (1840)
None
Morris Ng
Cryptostylis arachnites
Jeffrey Champion
Cryptostylis arachnites
Jeffrey Champion
Cryptostylis arachnites
Onel Nbx Onel
Cryptostylis arachnites
Jeffrey Champion
Cryptostylis arachnites
Onel Nbx Onel
Cryptostylis arachnites
more ...