Subfamily:
  Epidendroideae
Tribe:
  Nervilieae
Subtribe:
  Nerviliinae
Genus: Nervilia:
  list  |   images
  • Thailand, Indo-China, Asia Tropical

Common Name: ว่านแผ่นดินเย็นอุ้มผาง
None
Kurt Keller
Nervilia umphangensis
Kurt Keller
Nervilia umphangensis
Kurt Keller
Nervilia umphangensis
Kurt Keller
Nervilia umphangensis
Kurt Keller
Nervilia umphangensis
Kurt Keller
Nervilia umphangensis
more ...