Subfamily:
  Epidendroideae
Tribe:
  Tropidieae
Genus: Corymborkis:
  list  |   images
  • China South-Central, China, Asia Temperate
  • China Southeast, Asia Temperate
  • Nansei-shoto, Asia Temperate
  • Ogasawara-shoto, Asia Temperate
  • Taiwan, Asia Temperate
  • Assam, Asia Tropical
  • Bangladesh, Asia Tropical
  • East Himalaya, Asia Tropical
  • India, Asia Tropical
  • Sri Lanka, Asia Tropical
  • Andaman Is., Asia Tropical
  • Cambodia, Asia Tropical
  • Laos, Asia Tropical
  • Myanmar, Asia Tropical
  • Nicobar Is., Asia Tropical
  • Thailand, Asia Tropical
  • Vietnam, Asia Tropical
  • Borneo, Asia Tropical
  • Jawa, Asia Tropical
  • Lesser Sunda Is., Asia Tropical
  • Malaya, Asia Tropical
  • Maluku, Asia Tropical
  • Philippines, Asia Tropical
  • Sulawesi, Asia Tropical
  • Sumatera, Asia Tropical
  • Christmas I., Asia Tropical
  • Bismarck Archipelago, Asia Tropical
  • New Guinea, Asia Tropical
  • Solomon Is., Asia Tropical
  • Queensland, Australia
  • Fiji, Pacific
  • Samoa, Pacific
  • Santa Cruz Is., Pacific
  • Tonga, Pacific
  • Vanuatu, Pacific
  • Society Is., Pacific
  • Caroline Is., Pacific
  • Marianas, Pacific
Common Name: เอื้องลิลา
  • Arundina tahitensis Nadeaud (1873)
  • Chloidia confusa Ames (1908)
  • Corymbis angusta Ridl. (1906)
  • Corymbis angustifolia Miq. (1861)
  • Corymbis batjanica J.J.Sm. (1909)
  • Corymbis brevistylis Hook.f. (1890)
  • Corymbis confusa (Ames) Schltr. (1911)
  • Corymbis disticha (Breda) Lindl. (1854)
  • Corymbis exaltata Schltr. (1911)
  • Corymbis lauterbachii Schltr. (1911)
  • Corymbis ledermannii Schltr. (1921)
  • Corymbis longiflora Hook.f. (1890)
  • Corymbis minor Schltr. (1911)
  • Corymbis rhytidocarpa Hook.f. (1890)
  • Corymbis sakisimensis (Fukuy.) Masam. (1964)
  • Corymbis subdensa Schltr. (1906)
  • Corymbis trukensis Tuyama (1940)
  • Corymbis veratrifolia (Reinw.) Rchb.f. (1865)
  • Corymborkis angustifolia (Miq.) Kuntze (1891)
  • Corymborkis angustissima J.J.Sm. (1927)
  • Corymborkis assamica Blume (1859)
  • Corymborkis batjanica (J.J.Sm.) J.J.Sm. (1930)
  • Corymborkis brevistylis (Hook.f.) Holttum (1953)
  • Corymborkis confusa (Ames) Ames (1915)
  • Corymborkis ledermannii (Schltr.) Fukuy. (1941)
  • Corymborkis longiflora (Hook.f.) Burkill (1935)
  • Corymborkis parviflora J.J.Sm. (1928)
  • Corymborkis rhytidocarpa (Hook.f.) Holttum (1953)
  • Corymborkis ruttenii J.J.Sm. (1928)
  • Corymborkis sakisimensis Fukuy. (1941)
  • Corymborkis subdensa (Schltr.) Fukuy. (1941)
  • Corymborkis tropidiifolia J.J.Sm. (1935)
  • Corymborkis trukensis (Tuyama) Fukuy. (1941)
  • Corymborkis veratrifolia var. lauterbachii (Schltr.) F.N.Rasm. (1977)
  • Hysteria veratrifolia Reinw. (1825)
  • Macrostylis disticha Breda (1828)
  • Rhynchanthera paniculata Blume (1826)
None
Bertrand Laville
Corymborkis veratrifolia
Bertrand Laville
Corymborkis veratrifolia
Bertrand Laville
Corymborkis veratrifolia
Bertrand Laville
Corymborkis veratrifolia
Azeman Ilias
Corymborkis veratrifolia
Magnetic Kla Field
Corymborkis veratrifolia
Magnetic Kla Field
Corymborkis veratrifolia
more ...