Subfamily:
  Epidendroideae
Tribe:
  Collabieae
Genus: Collabium:
  list  |   images
  • China South-Central, China, Asia Temperate
  • Hainan, Asia Temperate
  • China Southeast, Asia Temperate
  • Taiwan, Asia Temperate
  • Myanmar, Asia Tropical
  • Thailand, Asia Tropical
  • Vietnam, Asia Tropical
Common Name: ซ่อนแอบจีน
  • Chrysoglossum robinsonii Ridl. (1915)
  • Collabiopsis chinensis (Rolfe) S.S.Ying (1990)
  • Collabiopsis uraiensis (Fukuy.) S.S.Ying (1977)
  • Collabium balansae (Gagnep.) Tang & F.T.Wang (1951)
  • Collabium uraiense Fukuy. (1934)
  • Nephelaphyllum chinense Rolfe (1896)
  • Tainia balansae Gagnep. (1932)
  • Tainia chinensis (Rolfe) Gagnep. (1932)
None
Wins Buddhawong
Collabium chinense
more ...