Subfamily:
  Epidendroideae
Tribe:
  Vandeae
Subtribe:
  Aeridinae
Genus: Cleisomeria:
  list  |   images
  • Assam, Indian Subcontinent, Asia Tropical
  • Cambodia, Asia Tropical
  • Laos, Asia Tropical
  • Myanmar, Asia Tropical
  • Thailand, Asia Tropical
  • Vietnam, Asia Tropical
Common Name: แข้งกว่าง
  • Cleisostoma pilosulum Gagnep. (1932)
  • Saccolabium pilosulum (Gagnep.) Tang & F.T.Wang (1951)
None
Worranittha Koenig
Cleisomeria pilosulum
Worranittha Koenig
Cleisomeria pilosulum
Worranittha Koenig
Cleisomeria pilosulum
more ...