Subfamily:
  Epidendroideae
Tribe:
  Vandeae
Subtribe:
  Aeridinae
Genus: Cleisomeria:
  list  |   images
  • Bangladesh, Indian Subcontinent, Asia Tropical
  • Cambodia, Asia Tropical
  • Laos, Asia Tropical
  • Myanmar, Asia Tropical
  • Thailand, Asia Tropical
  • Vietnam, Asia Tropical
  • Borneo, Asia Tropical
  • Malaya, Asia Tropical
Common Name: คอกว่าง, เอื้องเขี้ยวเสือลาย
  • Cleisostoma lanatum Lindl. (1849)
  • Gastrochilus lanatus (Lindl.) Kuntze (1891)
  • Saccolabium lanatum (Lindl.) Hook.f. (1890)
  • Sarcanthus lanatus (Lindl.) Holttum (1947)
  • Uncifera maxilla-leonis Guillaumin (1930)
None
Worranittha Koenig
Cleisomeria lanatum
Kurt Keller
Cleisomeria lanatum
Kurt Keller
Cleisomeria lanatum
Kurt Keller
Cleisomeria lanatum
Worranittha Koenig
Cleisomeria lanatum
John Varigos
Cleisomeria lanatum
Worranittha Koenig
Cleisomeria lanatum
Pongpol Rakthai
Cleisomeria lanatum
Worranittha Koenig
Cleisomeria lanatum
more ...