Subfamily:
  Orchidoideae
Tribe:
  Diurideae
Subtribe:
  Drakaeinae
Genus: Chiloglottis:
  list  |   images
  • New South Wales, Australia region, Australia
  • Tasmania, Australia
  • Victoria, Australia

Common Name: Autumn Bird Orchid,
  • Acianthus bifolius R.Br. (1810)
  • Cyrtostylis reflexa (Labill.) Spreng. (1826)
  • Epipactis reflexa Labill. (1806)
  • Serapias reflexa (Labill.) Pers. (1807)
None
Rob Dean
Chil. reflexa
Rob Dean
Chil. reflexa
Rob Dean
Chil. reflexa
Orchids Hunters
Chil. reflexa
more ...