Subfamily:
  Orchidoideae
Tribe:
  Diurideae
Subtribe:
  Drakaeinae
Genus: Chiloglottis:
  list  |   images
  • New South Wales, Australia region, Australia

Common Name: Clustered Bird Orchid,
  • Simpliglottis pluricallata (D.L.Jones) Szlach. (2001)
None