Subfamily:
  Epidendroideae
Tribe:
  Cymbidieae
Subtribe:
  Cymbidiinae
Genus: Thecostele:
  list  |   images
  • Bangladesh, Indian Subcontinent, Asia Tropical
  • Laos, Asia Tropical
  • Myanmar, Asia Tropical
  • Thailand, Asia Tropical
  • Vietnam, Asia Tropical
  • Borneo, Asia Tropical
  • Jawa, Asia Tropical
  • Malaya, Asia Tropical
  • Philippines, Asia Tropical
  • Sumatera, Asia Tropical

Common Name: รูหินี ,กลีบมะเฟือง, ລູຫິນິ
  • Collabium annamense Gagnep. (1950)
  • Collabium wrayi Hook.f. (1890)
  • Cymbidium alatum Roxb. (1832)
  • Pholidota elmeri Ames (1912)
  • Thecostele elmeri (Ames) Ames (1914)
  • Thecostele maculosa Ridl. (1893)
  • Thecostele poilanei Gagnep. (1931)
  • Thecostele wrayi (Hook.f.) Rolfe (1912)
  • Thecostele zollingeri Rchb.f. (1857)
Gervais de Matas
Thecostele alata
Gervais de Matas
Thecostele alata
abiom
Thecostele alata
Chew Siong Bong
Thecostele alata
蘇清記
Thecostele alata
Bertrand Laville
Thecostele alata
Anas Sarully
Thecostele alata
蘇清記
Thecostele alata
more ...