Subfamily:
  Epidendroideae
Tribe:
  Vandeae
Subtribe:
  Aeridinae
Genus: Robiquetia:
  list  |   images
  • Hainan, China, Asia Temperate
  • Assam, Asia Tropical
  • Bangladesh, Asia Tropical
  • East Himalaya, Asia Tropical
  • Cambodia, Asia Tropical
  • Laos, Asia Tropical
  • Myanmar, Asia Tropical
  • Thailand, Asia Tropical
  • Vietnam, Asia Tropical
  • Borneo, Asia Tropical
  • Jawa, Asia Tropical
  • Malaya, Asia Tropical
  • Maluku, Asia Tropical
  • Philippines, Asia Tropical
  • Sulawesi, Asia Tropical
  • Sumatera, Asia Tropical

Common Name: ເອື້ອງສ້ອຍລະຢ້າ
  • Aerides densiflora (Lindl.) Wall. ex Hook.f. (1890)
  • Cleisostoma robustum Guillaumin (1930)
  • Cleisostoma spathulatum Blume (1825)
  • Cleisostoma spicatum Lindl. (1847)
  • Gastrochilus densiflorus (Lindl.) Kuntze (1891)
  • Pomatocalpa densiflorum (Lindl.) Tang & F.T.Wang (1951)
  • Rhynchostylis densiflora (Lindl.) L.O.Williams (1937)
  • Saccolabium acutilabrum Gagnep. (1932)
  • Saccolabium borneense Rchb.f. (1881)
  • Saccolabium densiflorum Lindl. (1833)
  • Sarcanthus castaneus Ridl. (1896)
  • Sarcanthus densiflorus (Lindl.) C.S.P.Parish & Rchb.f. (1874)
Jeffrey Champion
Rbq. spathulata red form
Worranittha Koenig
Rbq. spathulata
Jeffrey Champion
Rbq. spathulata red form
Bertrand Laville
Rbq. spathulata
Hasun Sagai Orchids
Rbq. spathulata
Chew Siong Bong
Rbq. spathulata
Rhu Teng Flowers
Rbq. spathulata
Yosuke Oda
Rbq. spathulata
Worranittha Koenig
Rbq. spathulata
more ...