Subfamily:
  Orchidoideae
Tribe:
  Cranichideae
Subtribe:
  Pterostylidinae
Genus: Pterostylis:
  list  |   images
  • New South Wales, Australia region, Australia
  • Tasmania, Australia
  • Victoria, Australia

Common Name: Summer Greenhood,
  • Diplodium decurvum (R.S.Rogers) D.L.Jones & M.A.Clem. (2002)