Subfamily:
  Orchidoideae
Tribe:
  Cranichideae
Subtribe:
  Pterostylidinae
Genus: Pterostylis:
  list  |   images
  • New South Wales, Australia region, Australia
  • South Australia, Australia
  • Tasmania, Australia
  • Victoria, Australia

Common Name: Trim Greenhood,
  • Diplodium concinnum (R.Br.) M.A.Clem. & D.L.Jones (2016)
  • Pterostylis acuminata Sieber ex Lindl. (1840)
  • Taurantha concinna (R.Br.) D.L.Jones & M.A.Clem. (2002)
Gary Hill
Ptst. concinna
Gary Hill
Ptst. concinna
Gary Hill
Ptst. concinna
more ...