Subfamily:
  Orchidoideae
Tribe:
  Cranichideae
Subtribe:
  Pterostylidinae
Genus: Pterostylis:
  list  |   images
  • Western Australia, Australia region, Australia

Common Name: Cupped banded greenhood,
  • Oligochaetochilus concavus (D.L.Jones & M.A.Clem.) Szlach. (2001)
  • Pterostylis vittata var. subdifformis Nicholls (1933)
  • Urochilus concavus (D.L.Jones & M.A.Clem.) D.L.Jones & M.A.Clem. (2002)
None