Subfamily:
  Orchidoideae
Tribe:
  Cranichideae
Subtribe:
  Pterostylidinae
Genus: Pterostylis:
  list  |   images
  • Western Australia, Australia region, Australia

Common Name: Narrow hooded Shell orchid,
  • Diplodium angustum (A.S.George) D.L.Jones & M.A.Clem. (2002)
None