Subfamily:
  Orchidoideae
Tribe:
  Diurideae
Subtribe:
  Prasophyllinae
Genus: Prasophyllum:
  list  |   images
  • New South Wales, Australia region, Australia
  • Victoria, Australia
Common Name: Subalpine Leek Orchid,
Jill Colgrave
Prasophyllum sphacelatum
Jill Colgrave
Prasophyllum sphacelatum
more ...