Subfamily:
  Orchidoideae
Tribe:
  Diurideae
Subtribe:
  Prasophyllinae
Genus: Prasophyllum:
  list  |   images
  • Tasmania, Australia region, Australia
Common Name: Horseshoe Leek Orchid,
None
Elaine McDonald
Prasophyllum incurvum
more ...