Subfamily:
  Orchidoideae
Tribe:
  Diurideae
Subtribe:
  Prasophyllinae
Genus: Prasophyllum:
  list  |   images
  • New South Wales, Australia region, Australia
  • Tasmania, Australia
  • Victoria, Australia
Common Name: Yellow Leek Orchid,
None
Jill Colgrave
Prasophyllum flavum
Jill Colgrave
Prasophyllum flavum
Jill Colgrave
Prasophyllum flavum
Jill Colgrave
Prasophyllum flavum
more ...