Subfamily:
  Orchidoideae
Tribe:
  Diurideae
Subtribe:
  Prasophyllinae
Genus: Prasophyllum:
  list  |   images
  • Western Australia, Australia region, Australia
Common Name: Fringed Leek Orchid,
  • Prasophyllum reichenbachii illeg F.Muell. (1889)