Subfamily:
  Epidendroideae
Tribe:
  Podochileae
Subtribe:
  Eriinae
Genus: Porpax:
  list  |   images
  • China South-Central, China, Asia Temperate
  • Myanmar, Asia Tropical
  • Thailand, Asia Tropical
Common Name: เอื้องรังนก
  • Eria ustulata C.S.P.Parish & Rchb.f. (1874)
  • Pinalia ustulata (C.S.P.Parish & Rchb.f.) Kuntze (1891)
None
Roland Amsler
Porpax ustulata
Roland Amsler
Porpax ustulata
Roland Amsler
Porpax ustulata
Magnetic Kla Field
Porpax ustulata
Magnetic Kla Field
Porpax ustulata
Khunchai Chang
Porpax ustulata
Roland Amsler
Porpax ustulata
more ...