Subfamily:
  Epidendroideae
Tribe:
  Podochileae
Subtribe:
  Eriinae
Genus: Porpax:
  list  |   images
  • Myanmar, Indo-China, Asia Tropical
  • Thailand, Asia Tropical
Common Name: เอื้องกระดุมแดง, เอื้องกระดุมลาย
  • Eria parishii Lindl. & Rchb.f. (1874)
  • Pinalia parishii (Lindl. & Rchb.f.) Kuntze (1891)
  • Trias parishii Mason (1860)
None