Subfamily:
  Epidendroideae
Tribe:
  Podochileae
Subtribe:
  Eriinae
Genus: Porpax:
  list  |   images
  • Andaman Is., Indo-China, Asia Tropical
  • Myanmar, Asia Tropical
  • Thailand, Asia Tropical
Common Name: เอื้องกระดุมเขากระโจม
  • Cryptochilus meirax C.S.P.Parish & Rchb.f. (1874)
  • Eria meirax (C.S.P.Parish & Rchb.f.) N.E.Br. (1880)
None