Subfamily:
  Epidendroideae
Tribe:
  Podochileae
Subtribe:
  Eriinae
Genus: Porpax:
  list  |   images
  • Assam, Indian Subcontinent, Asia Tropical
  • Myanmar, Asia Tropical
  • Thailand, Asia Tropical
Common Name: เอื้องกระดุมลาย, เอื้องกระดุมใหญ่
  • Porpax fibuliformis var. gigantea (Deori) Debta & H.J.Chowdhery (2010)
None