Subfamily:
  Epidendroideae
Tribe:
  Arethuseae
Subtribe:
  Coelogyninae
Genus: Pholidota:
  list  |   images
Section: Articulatae:
  list  |   images
  • China South-Central, China, Asia Temperate
  • Assam, Asia Tropical
  • East Himalaya, Asia Tropical
  • Nepal, Asia Tropical
  • Cambodia, Asia Tropical
  • Laos, Asia Tropical
  • Myanmar, Asia Tropical
  • Thailand, Asia Tropical
  • Vietnam, Asia Tropical

Common Name: เอื้องลำต่อเหลี่ยม, เอื้องต่อลำเหลี่ยม
  • Coelogyne recurva (Lindl.) Rchb.f. (1862)
None