Subfamily:
  Epidendroideae
Tribe:
  Arethuseae
Subtribe:
  Coelogyninae
Genus: Pholidota:
  list  |   images
Section: Pholidota:
  list  |   images
  • China South-Central, China, Asia Temperate
  • Tibet, Asia Temperate
  • Assam, Asia Tropical
  • Bangladesh, Asia Tropical
  • East Himalaya, Asia Tropical
  • India, Asia Tropical
  • Nepal, Asia Tropical
  • Sri Lanka, Asia Tropical
  • West Himalaya, Asia Tropical
  • Andaman Is., Asia Tropical
  • Cambodia, Asia Tropical
  • Laos, Asia Tropical
  • Myanmar, Asia Tropical
  • Nicobar Is., Asia Tropical
  • Thailand, Asia Tropical
  • Vietnam, Asia Tropical
  • Borneo, Asia Tropical
  • Jawa, Asia Tropical
  • Lesser Sunda Is., Asia Tropical
  • Malaya, Asia Tropical
  • Maluku, Asia Tropical
  • Philippines, Asia Tropical
  • Sulawesi, Asia Tropical
  • Sumatera, Asia Tropical
  • New Guinea, Asia Tropical
  • Solomon Is., Asia Tropical
  • Queensland, Australia
  • Fiji, Pacific
  • New Caledonia, Pacific
  • Santa Cruz Is., Pacific
  • Vanuatu, Pacific

Common Name: เอื้องกาบดอก
  • Coelogyne conchoidea (Lindl.) Rchb.f. (1862)
  • Coelogyne crotalina (Rchb.f.) Rchb.f. (1862)
  • Coelogyne imbricata (Lindl.) Rchb.f. (1862)
  • Coelogyne loricata (Rchb.f.) Rchb.f. (1862)
  • Coelogyne triotos (Rchb.f.) Rchb.f. (1862)
  • Cymbidium imbricatum (Lindl.) Roxb. (1832)
  • Ornithidium imbricatum Wall. ex Lindl. (1829)
  • Pholidota assamica inval Regel (1890)
  • Pholidota beccarii Schltr. (1921)
  • Pholidota bracteata (D.Don) Seidenf. (1986)
  • Pholidota calceata Rchb.f. (1856)
  • Pholidota conchoidea Lindl. (1840)
  • Pholidota crotalina Rchb.f. (1856)
  • Pholidota grandis illeg Kraenzl. (1929)
  • Pholidota henryi Kraenzl. (1915)
  • Pholidota imbricata var. coriacea Hook.f. (1890)
  • Pholidota imbricata var. longifolia Schltr. (1911)
  • Pholidota imbricata var. montana Schltr. (1911)
  • Pholidota imbricata var. platyphylla Schltr. (1911)
  • Pholidota imbricata var. henryi (Kraenzl.) Tang & F.T.Wang (1951)
  • Pholidota imbricata var. papuana J.J.Sm. (1929)
  • Pholidota loricata Rchb.f. (1857)
  • Pholidota spectabilis Kraenzl. ex Guillaumin (1948)
  • Pholidota triotos Rchb.f. (1861)
  • Ptilocnema bracteata D.Don (1825)
None
Deky Desia
Pholidota imbricata
Jack Taylor
Pholidota imbricata
蘇清記
Pholidota imbricata
Jeffrey Champion
Pholidota imbricata
Tulio Kengi Malaspina
Pholidota imbricata
Réza Wibawa
Pholidota imbricata
Vuong Truong
Pholidota imbricata
Toshi Fujimori
Pholidota imbricata
Edwin Alberto Pérez
Pholidota imbricata
more ...