Subfamily:
  Epidendroideae
Tribe:
  Arethuseae
Subtribe:
  Coelogyninae
Genus: Otochilus:
  list  |   images
  • China South-Central, China, Asia Temperate
  • Assam, Asia Tropical
  • East Himalaya, Asia Tropical
  • Nepal, Asia Tropical
  • West Himalaya, Asia Tropical
  • Laos, Asia Tropical
  • Myanmar, Asia Tropical
  • Thailand, Asia Tropical
  • Vietnam, Asia Tropical

Common Name: สร้อยระย้า
bloom_month (local): October November
  • Coelogyne porrecta (Lindl.) Rchb.f. (1862)
  • Otochilus forrestii W.W.Sm. (1921)
  • Otochilus fragrans (Wall. ex Lindl.) G.Nicholson (1886)
  • Otochilus latifolius Griff. (1851)
  • Tetrapeltis fragrans Wall. ex Lindl. (1833)
None
Naresh Swami
Otochilus porrectus
Jean-Pierre Ecoffey
Otochilus porrectus
Naresh Swami
Otochilus porrectus
Naresh Swami
Otochilus porrectus
Naresh Swami
Otochilus porrectus
Naresh Swami
Otochilus porrectus
more ...