Subfamily:
  Epidendroideae
Tribe:
  Arethuseae
Subtribe:
  Coelogyninae
Genus: Otochilus:
  list  |   images
  • China South-Central, China, Asia Temperate
  • Assam, Asia Tropical
  • Bangladesh, Asia Tropical
  • East Himalaya, Asia Tropical
  • Nepal, Asia Tropical
  • Cambodia, Asia Tropical
  • Myanmar, Asia Tropical
  • Thailand, Asia Tropical
  • Vietnam, Asia Tropical

Common Name: สร้อยระย้า
  • Broughtonia amoena inval Wall. ex Lindl. (1830)
  • Broughtonia fusca (Lindl.) Wall. ex Hook.f. (1890)
  • Coelogyne fusca (Lindl.) Rchb.f. (1862)
  • Otochilus lancifolius Griff. (1851)
None
Thant Sin Aye
Otochilus fuscus
Pete Williams
Otochilus fuscus
Pete Williams
Otochilus fuscus
Manote Quahphanit
Otochilus fuscus
Khunchai Chang
Otochilus fuscus
Pete Williams
Otochilus fuscus
more ...