Subfamily:
  Epidendroideae
Tribe:
  Arethuseae
Subtribe:
  Coelogyninae
Genus: Otochilus:
  list  |   images
  • Tibet, China, Asia Temperate
  • Assam, Asia Tropical
  • Bangladesh, Asia Tropical
  • East Himalaya, Asia Tropical
  • Nepal, Asia Tropical
  • Myanmar, Asia Tropical
  • Thailand, Asia Tropical
  • Vietnam, Asia Tropical

Common Name: สร้อยระย้า
  • Broughtonia pendula Wall. ex Lindl. (1830)
  • Broughtonia pendula Wall. ex Hook.f. (1890)
  • Coelogyne alba (Lindl.) Rchb.f. (1862)
None