Subfamily:
  Epidendroideae
Tribe:
  Vandeae
Subtribe:
  Aeridinae
Genus: Seidenfadenia:
  list  |   images
  • Laos, Indo-China, Asia Tropical
  • Myanmar, Asia Tropical
  • Thailand, Asia Tropical
Common Name: เอื้องหนวดพราหมณ์,
  • Aerides mitrata Rchb.f. (1864)
Seidenluisia mitrata-curtisii * Seidenfadenia mitrata × Luisia curtisii
Seidenluisia Cassandra Marie * Seidenfadenia mitrata × Luisia thailandica
Paraphadenia Juraj Kojs * Seidenfadenia mitrata × Paraphalaenopsis labukensis
Paraphadenia Jiaho Sunset Seidenfadenia mitrata × Paraphalaenopsis Sunny
Seidenanda Orchid Joy Seidenfadenia mitrata × Vanda ampullacea
Seidenanda Summer Love Seidenfadenia mitrata × Vanda Aroonsri Beauty
Seidenanda Cholratana Seidenfadenia mitrata × Vanda curvifolia
Seidenanda Fuchs Precious Seidenfadenia mitrata × Vanda Eileen Beauty
Seidenanda Waianae Leopard-Hawaiian Galaxy * Seidenfadenia mitrata × Vanda miniata
Seidenanda Lorna Craig Seidenfadenia mitrata × Vanda Vermilion Delight
Seidenanda Andrew's Pink Glory Seidenfadenia mitrata × Vanda Yip Sum Wah
Rhynchofadanda Brenda Lee Seidenfadenia mitrata × Vandachostylis Pine Rivers
Arachnadenia Tan Thiam Guan Arachnis Ishbel × Seidenfadenia mitrata
Arachnadenia May Woo Arachnis Maggie Oei × Seidenfadenia mitrata
Seidenluistylis Thailand Fabulous Holiday Luistylis Pakkret Jungle × Seidenfadenia mitrata
Seidenanthe Mem. Steven Kami Papilionanthe teres × Seidenfadenia mitrata
Paraphadenia laycockii-mitrata * Paraphalaenopsis laycockii × Seidenfadenia mitrata
Renfadenia TLDC Ponceau Emissary Renanthera imschootiana × Seidenfadenia mitrata
Rhynchodenia Magic Wand * Rhynchostylis coelestis × Seidenfadenia mitrata
Seidenanda Thai Gold Vanda Bangkhuntian Gold × Seidenfadenia mitrata
Seidenanda Ucho * Vanda falcata × Seidenfadenia mitrata
Seidenanda Pixie Vanda flabellata × Seidenfadenia mitrata
Seidenanda Thai Beauty Vanda Fuchs Celebration × Seidenfadenia mitrata
Seidenanda Teddy Bear * Vanda lamellata × Seidenfadenia mitrata
Seidenanda Aisyah Maira Dhani * Vanda Mariannae × Seidenfadenia mitrata
Seidenanda Angela Olvera Vanda Peggy Foo × Seidenfadenia mitrata
Seidenanda Rumrill Vanda Premier × Seidenfadenia mitrata
Seidenanda Crownfox Delicious Vanda Queen Florist × Seidenfadenia mitrata
Seidenanda Pink Glory Vanda Tan Chai Beng × Seidenfadenia mitrata
Seidenanda Glistening Gulf Vanda Thai Gold × Seidenfadenia mitrata
Seidenanda Suchart's Doll * Vanda vietnamica (syn) × Seidenfadenia mitrata
Seidenanda Thai Snow Vanda White Kolibri × Seidenfadenia mitrata
Rhynchofadanda Porchina Blue Vandachostylis Blue Angel × Seidenfadenia mitrata
Rhynchofadanda Thai Bonbon Vandachostylis Bonbon × Seidenfadenia mitrata
Rhynchofadanda Siam Sky Vandachostylis Thai Sky × Seidenfadenia mitrata
Rhynchofadanda Lim Kwee Neo Vandachostylis Tham Yuen Hae × Seidenfadenia mitrata